Victorian Junior Basketball League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CLEARANCES
ASSOCIATIONS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL)
/
UNDER 14 BOYS XX
Filter by season
2019/20 VJBL
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2012/2013
2011/2012
2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL THREE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL ONE
14 BOYS - VJL TWO
14 BOYS - VJL THREE
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL ONE
14 GIRLS - VJL TWO
14 GIRLS - VJL THREE
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL NINE
16 BOYS - VJL ONE
16 BOYS - VJL TWO
16 BOYS - VJL THREE
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
16 GIRLS - VJL ONE
16 GIRLS - VJL TWO
16 GIRLS - VJL THREE
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL ONE
18 BOYS - VJL TWO
18 BOYS - VJL THREE
18 BOYS - VJL FOUR
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
18 GIRLS - VJL ONE
18 GIRLS - VJL TWO
18 GIRLS - VJL THREE
18 GIRLS - VJL FOUR
18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE
21 BOYS - VJL ONE
21 BOYS - VJL TWO
21 BOYS - VJL THREE
21 BOYS - VJL FOUR
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Avg
Rebounds
OFF
REB
DEF
REB
A Sutherland
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
A Bandilovski
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
A Strawhorn
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
A Logiudice
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
A Shelley
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
B Mickelburough
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
B Ritchie
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
B Williams
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
B Nunn
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
C Hacking
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
C Mills
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
C Roos
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
C Brecko
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
D Foreman
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
D L Papadas
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
D Maurice
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
D Keuken
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
D Drzewucki
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
D Quinn
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
D Thornton
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
D Ayres
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
D Matautia
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
D Symons
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
D Heal
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
D Bucknell
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
D Mccauley
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
E Kafritsas
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
E Acevski
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
E Cunningham
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
E Llewellyn
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
F Glackon
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
G Landicho
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
H Hawker
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
H Mitchell
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
H Fagan
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
J Dammers
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
J Diedrich
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
J Lawless
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
J Mackinnon
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
J Musgrave
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
J Route
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
J Tooth
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
J Ofoedu
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
J Feneley
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
J Prentice
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
J Fennell
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
J Hunt
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
J Heywood
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
J Uhr-Henry
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
J Moli
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
K Daniels
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
K Francis
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
K Worner
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
K Kitto
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
K Robinson
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
K Miles
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
K Cargin
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
L Gunner
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
L Godden
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
L Lappas
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
L Wilson
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
L Geyer
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
L Hill
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
L Adebayo
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
L Conway
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
L Porter
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
L Tidd
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
L Chillura
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
L Failli
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
L Dokanovic
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
L Kirov
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
L Balnionis
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
L Cleary
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
L Keogh
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
L Mataika
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
M Haywood
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
M Windhager
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
M Paththamperuma
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
M Perry
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
M Honeyman
CASEY
1
0.0
0.0
M Martini
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
M Uzunovski
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
M Silvaggi
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
N Carr
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
N Nichols
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
N Guiney
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
N Woodall
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
O Dempsey
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
O Berry
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
O Hunter
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
P Tsapatolis
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
P Vrakas
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
R Grech
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
R Bouwmeester
BENDIGO
1
0.0
0.0
R Anastasios
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
S Pirola
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
S Schroeder
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
S Bisinella-Thompson
KEILOR
1
0.0
0.0
S Holland
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
S Metcalfe
MELBOURNE
1
0.0
0.0
S Skalova
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
S Ho
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
S Anderson
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
T Bunning
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
T Crole
DANDENONG
1
0.0
0.0
T O'Brien
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
T Mcrae
SOUTHERN PENINSULA
1
0.0
0.0
T Mitchell
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
W Spooner
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
W Delahunty
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
W Binnie-Peart
NUNAWADING
1
0.0
0.0
W Burgess
HAWTHORN
1
0.0
0.0
W Murray
SANDRINGHAM
1
0.0
0.0
W Phillips
BULLEEN
1
0.0
0.0
Z Fullagar
MCKINNON
1
0.0
0.0
Z Reichert
DIAMOND VALLEY
1
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started